WVV - Hallenplan

24.02.2024 - Simmering
HV: 08:00-16:00: Kulhanek / Post SV
u13-TS   09:00-16:00   |   TL: Kulhanek / Post SV   |   TA: Zana Nedic / VC Real
HV: 16:00-22:00: Djokic / vtr
ZeitFeld 1Feld 2
17:00
D 1 | 4602
Randsport 1
UAB 3
HCup | HC56
hotvolleys 2
VV Döbling 3
19:30
D 1 | 4603
vtr 5
vtr 6
HLLA | 1703
U-Favoriten 2
Sokol V/2
24.02.2024 - Steigenteschgasse
HV: 12:30-16:00: Broz / Tigers
HV: 16:00-19:00: Simeth / UWW
HV: 19:00-22:00: Sosevic / _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
14:00
D 2 | 4702
Tigers 2
UWW 4
16:30
D2MR | p240
UWW 1
VBK Klagenfurt
19:00
DLLM | 4405
Kagran 1
volley16/1
25.02.2024 - Simmering
HV: 08:00-14:00: Kheil / Döbling
HV: 14:00-22:00: Bauer / _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
09:30
15m1 | 3025
VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1
15m1 | 3026
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
10:30
15m1 | 3027
VV Döbling 2
VV Döbling 1
15m1 | 3028
hotvolleys 1
VC Real 1
11:30
15m1 | 3029
VC Real 1
VV Döbling 2
15m1 | 3030
vtr 1
Sokol V/1
13:00
20m2 | 2310
Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 3
18m2 | 2603
hotvolleys 2
vtr 2
14:30
20m2 | 2311
hotvolleys 2
Simmering 1
18m2 | 2604
VV Döbling 2
Tigers 1
17:00
HLLA | 1704
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 2
19:30
HLLM | 1602
Simmering 1
U-Favoriten 1
25.02.2024 - Steigenteschgasse
HV: 08:00-15:00: Steiner/kremser/huber / UAB
HV: 15:00-22:00: Triffterer / _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
09:30
16w1 | 6202
UAB 1
volley16/1
16w1 | 6205
vtr 1
UWW 1
11:30
18w1 | 5802
UAB 1
hotvolleys 1
18w1 | 5805
UWW 1
volley16/1
14:00
DLLA | 4504
UAB 1
Tigers 1
16:30
DLLM | 4402
UWW 2
UAB 2
19:00
DLLA | 4505
vtr 2
vtr 3
02.03.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-16:00: Tigers
HV: 16:00-22:00: vtr
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
09:30
D 1 | 4604
UAB 3
vtr 6
DLLA | 4506
Tigers 1
Simmering 1
20w2 | 5410
Simmering 1
UWW 2
12:00
D 1 | 4605
VV Döbling 1
Randsport 1
DLLA | 4507
hotvolleys 1
vtr 2
20w2 | 5411
UWW 2
Tigers 1
14:30
18w3 | 6003
Tigers 1
Tigers 2
DLLA | 4508
vtr 4
UAB 1
D 1 | 4606
UWW 3
vtr 5
17:00
D2BL | p302
vtr 1
HIB Graz
19:30
H2BL | n257
vtr 1
Wr.Neustadt
02.03.2024 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-18:00: VC Simm
HV: 18:00-21:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2Zentralfeld
09:30
15w1 | 7101
hotvolleys 1
Feminaforce 1
15w2 | 7202
VC Real 2
Tigers 1
15w2 | 7201
UAB 1
Simmering 1
10:45
15w1 | 7102
Feminaforce 1
VC Real 1
15w1 | 7103
hotvolleys 1
volley16/1
15w2 | 7203
UWW 1
VC Real 2
12:00
15w1 | 7104
volley16/1
VC Real 1
15w2 | 7205
Tigers 1
UAB 1
15w2 | 7204
Simmering 1
UWW 1
14:30
16w1 | 6203
volley16/1
UAB 1
16w2 | 6302
VC Real 1
Tigers 1
18w3 | 6001
U-Favoriten 1
Feminaforce 1
16:00
16w1 | 6206
UWW 1
vtr 1
16w2 | 6303
Simmering 1
Feminaforce 1
18w3 | 6002
volley16/2
VC Real 1
18:30
DLLM | 4406
volley16/1
Kagran 1
03.03.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: vtr
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
00:00
DLLA | 4509
Simmering 1
hotvolleys 1
09:30
H 1 | 1805
hotvolleys 3
Tigers 2
20w2 | 5412
VC Real 1
volley16/3
18w2 | 5902
volley16/3
vtr 1
12:00
HLLA | 1705
Dimitrios 1
vtr 3
DCup | DC56
vtr 2
Tigers 1
18w1 | 5806
volley16/1
UWW 1
14:30
H 1 | 1806
Simmering 2
Tigers 1
D 2 | 4703
UWW 5
Tigers 2
17:00
18w1 | 5803
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1
DCup | DC57
UWW 2
volley16/1
18w2 | 5903
Simmering 1
UWW 2
19:30
HLLM | 1603
U-Favoriten 1
Simmering 1
03.03.2024 - Simmering
HV: 08:00-14:00: hotvolleys
HV: 14:00-22:00: Döbling
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2Zentralfeld
09:30
16m1 | 2712
hotvolleys 2
vtr 1
13m1 | 3610
vtr 1
VV Döbling 1
13m1 | 3609
hotvolleys 1
Post 1
11:00
16m1 | 2713
hotvolleys 1
VV Döbling 1
13m1 | 3612
vtr 1
Post 1
13m1 | 3611
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 1
12:30
16m1 | 2714
hotvolleys 2
Sokol V/1
13m1 | 3614
Post 1
VV Döbling 1
13m1 | 3613
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
15:00
18m1 | 2505
Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1
17:00
18m1 | 2502
vtr 1
hotvolleys 1
19:00
HLLM | 1605
VV Döbling 2
vtr 2
09.03.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-22:00: hotvolleys
09.03.2024 - PAHO
HV: 08:00-13:00: VC Simm
u12-TS   09:00-12:30   |   TL: VC Simm   |   TA: UWW
HV: 13:00-18:30: UWW
HV: 18:30-21:30: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 2
14:00
18w1 | 5810
18w2 | 5904
Simmering 1
volley16/3
16:30
D2BL | p248
UWW 1
ATSE Graz
19:00
HCup | HC57
U-Favoriten 1
VV Döbling 2
10.03.2024 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 08:00-12:00: Döbling
HV: 12:00-14:00: UWW
HV: 14:00-22:00: vtr
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
09:30
14m1 | 3319
VV Döbling 2
hotvolleys 1
14m1 | 3321
Sokol V/1
VV Döbling 1
14m1 | 3320
hotvolleys 2
vtr 1
10:30
14m1 | 3322
VV Döbling 1
hotvolleys 2
14m1 | 3324
vtr 1
VV Döbling 2
14m1 | 3323
Sokol V/1
hotvolleys 1
12:00
14w1 | 7705
hotvolleys 1
UAB 1
14w2 | 7804
UWW 1
Tigers 1
14w1 | 7706
VC Real 1
volley16/1
13:00
14w1 | 7707
UAB 1
volley16/1
14w2 | 7805
Sokol V/1
UWW 1
14w1 | 7708
hotvolleys 1
VC Real 1
14:30
H 1 | 1807
VV Döbling 3
Tigers 1
14w2 | 7806
Tigers 1
Sokol V/1
D 1 | 4607
vtr 6
VV Döbling 1
17:00
HLLA | 1706
Dimitrios 1
U-Favoriten 2
DLLA | 4510
Tigers 1
vtr 3
19:30
HLLA | 1707
Sokol V/2
VV Döbling 1
D 1 | 4608
vtr 5
UAB 3
10.03.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-16:00: hotvolleys
HV: 16:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
17:00
18m1 | 2503
hotvolleys 1
vtr 1
DLLM | 4403
UAB 2
UWW 2
18m1 | 2506
VV Döbling 1
Sokol V/1
19:30
HLLM | 1606
vtr 2
VV Döbling 2
16.03.2024 - Alt Erlaa
HV: 14:00-18:00: volley16
HV: 18:00-22:00: Döbling
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2
15:00
18w1 | 5807
13w1 | 8116
VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1
13w1 | 8115
UWW 1
Post 1
16:00
13w1 | 8118
hotvolleys 1
volley16/1
13w1 | 8117
VC Real 1
UWW 1
17:00
16m1 | 2715
VV Döbling 1
vtr 1
13w1 | 8120
volley16/1
Post 1
13w1 | 8119
UWW 1
hotvolleys 1
19:30
HLLM | 1607
HLLM | 1610
16.03.2024 - Steigenteschgasse
HV: 12:30-16:00: Randsport
HV: 16:00-18:30: UWW
HV: 18:30-22:00: hotvolleys
ZeitZentralfeld
14:00
D 1 | 4609
UWW 3
Randsport 1
16:30
D2BL | p264
UWW 1
Klagenfurt 2
19:00
H2BL | n279
hotvolleys 1
HIB Liebenau
17.03.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: _WVV_
HV: 14:00-16:00: vtr
HV: 16:00-22:00: hotvolleys
ZeitFeld 1ZentralfeldFeld 4
00:00
H2BL | n285
hotvolleys 1
Wr.Neustadt
09:30
HLLA | 1708
U-Favoriten 2
vtr 3
18m1 | 2510
H 1 | 1808
hotvolleys 3
Simmering 2
12:00
20m2 | 2312
Sokol V/1
VC Real 1
18m1 | 2507
20m2 | 2313
VV Döbling 3
hotvolleys 2
14:30
D2BL | p321
vtr 1
Eisenerz 2
17:00
HCup | HC58
Simmering 1
S 56
DCup | DC58
vtr 4
S 56
19:30
HCup | HC59
vtr 2
VV Döbling 1
DLLM | 4407
DLLA | 4511
hotvolleys 1
vtr 3
17.03.2024 - Steigenteschgasse
HV: 08:00-11:30: vtr
HV: 11:30-16:00: Feminaforce
HV: 16:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitFeld 1Feld 3Feld 2Zentralfeld
09:30
15m1 | 3031
vtr 1
VV Döbling 2
15m1 | 3033
VC Real 1
Sokol V/1
15m1 | 3032
hotvolleys 1
vtr 2
10:30
15m1 | 3034
Sokol V/1
vtr 2
15m1 | 3036
VV Döbling 2
hotvolleys 1
15m1 | 3035
vtr 1
VC Real 1
12:00
15w2 | 7206
Simmering 1
VC Real 2
15w1 | 7106
volley16/1
Feminaforce 1
15w1 | 7105
VC Real 1
hotvolleys 1
13:30
15w2 | 7207
UWW 1
UAB 1
15w2 | 7208
Tigers 1
Simmering 1
15w1 | 7107
volley16/1
hotvolleys 1
15:00
15w2 | 7209
UWW 1
Tigers 1
15w2 | 7210
VC Real 2
UAB 1
15w1 | 7108
VC Real 1
Feminaforce 1
17:00
D 2 | 4704
UWW 4
UWW 5
20w2 | 5413
Tigers 1
VC Real 1
19:30
DLLM | 4410
23.03.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-14:00: vtr
u14-TS   09:00-14:00   |   TL: vtr   |   TA: Phönix
HV: 14:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
15:00
20m2 | 2314
U-Favoriten 1
VC Real 1
17:00
HLLA | 1709
hotvolleys 2
Sokol V/2
19:30
H 1 | 1809
Tigers 1
hotvolleys 3
24.03.2024 - Hopsagasse
HV: 08:00-13:00: vtr
HV: 13:00-16:00: hotvolleys
HV: 16:00-22:00: _WVV_
ZeitZentralfeld
09:30
20m2 | 2315
VC Real 1
vtr 2
11:30
H 1 | 1810
Tigers 2
Tigers 1
14:00
H2BL | n290
hotvolleys 1
Weiz 2
16:30
HLLA | 1711
Sokol V/2
Dimitrios 1
19:00
DLLA | 4512
Simmering 1
vtr 4
30.03.2024 - Tellgasse
HV: 12:00-19:00: vtr
ZeitZentralfeld
14:00
D2BL | p327
vtr 1
Villach
16:30
H2BL | n286
vtr 1
Weiz 2
06.04.2024 - Simmering
ZeitZentralfeld
14:00
D2BL | p332
vtr 1
Jennersdorf
16:30
H2BL | n291
vtr 1
HIB Liebenau
07.04.2024 - Hopsagasse
ZeitFeld 4Zentralfeld
13:30
16w1 | 6210
16w1 | 6207